rcm product price list 2022 pdf

rcm product price list pdf 

Rcm Price List Pdf Download – Click Here 

This Rcm Product Price List has been updated on 10 November, 2021 and will be updated as per the requirement from time to time. In this you have also been definitely taken about all those new products of Rcm Business.

This Product List has been prepared according to the rate of products from the official website of Rcm Business. Jayrcm makes sure that this price is sourced from Rcm, it is designed with great care, if there is any mistake please contact us and we will try our best to rectify it.

Rcm Product Price List Update Date – 10.11.2021

● Rcm Oral Care Product List

 SNORAL CAREMRPDPBV
 1Cavigo Smiles Tooth Brush221609
 2Cavigo Advance Tooth Brush402615
 3Cavigo Dant Manjan (75g)504024
 4Cavigo Herbal Tooth Paste (50g)221811
 5Cavigo Herbal Tooth Paste (100g)484024
 6All Rounder Tooth Paste (18g)1094
 7All Rounder Tooth Paste (100g)604829

● Rcm Bath Soaps & Handwash Product List

SNBATH SOAPS & HANDWASHMRPDPBV
1Ena Neem Bath Soap (55g)1093
2Ena Jasmine Bath Soap (55g)1093
3Ena Aloevera Tulsi Soap (55g)1093
4Ena Neem Bath Soap (100g)322616
5Ena Jasmine Bath Soap (100g)322616
6Ena Aloevera Tulsi Soap (100g)322616
7Ena Haldi Chandan Soap (100g)382817
8Nysa Nimbura Bath Soap (100g)322616
9Nysa Detmaxx Bath Soap (100g)382817
10Nysa Sensation Cream Bar (100g)453622
11Nysa Glycerine Soap (75g)373018
12Ciona Moisturizing Soap (100g)564527
13Nysa Orange Handwash (300ml)1008047
14Nysa Strawberry Handwash (300ml)1209054
15Detmaxx Handwash (300ml)1129054
16Detmaxx Handwash Refill (300ml)806640
17Detmaxx Handwash Refill (1ltr)220175105
18Nysa Hand Sanitizer Rose (100ml) – New Rcm Product502010
19Watermelon and Mint Soap (75g) – New Product322515
20Lime and Lemongrass Soap (75g) – New Product322515
21Nysa Strawberry Handwash (300ml) Refill – New Product756036
22Nysa Hand Sanitizer Gel (100ml) – New Product502010
23Nysa Hand Sanitizer Aloe Neem (100ml) – New Product502010

● Rcm Face & Body Care Product List

SNFACE & BODY CAREMRPDPBV
1Rcm Face Pack (100g)705533
2Nysa Face Wash (60ml)705533
3Fair & Shine Cream (50g)856337
4Fresh and Shine Cream (50g) – New Rcm Product856337
5Multi Purpose Cream (80g)957545
6Nysa Lip Care (10ml)252515
7Menz Shave Cream (70g)604527
8Twin Blade Razor (5Pcs)857545
9Nysa Flora Blossom Talc (150g)756036
10Nysa Prickly Heat Talc (150g)766539
11Ciona Body Lotion (200ml)1209054
12Krisp Move On Pocket Deo (18ml)564527
13Krisp Urban Nerve Pocket Deo (18ml)564527
14Krisp Beat It No Gas Deo (120ml)15012072
15Krisp Inspire No Gas Deo (120ml)15012072
16Krisp Mountain Perfume (100ml)299199119
17Krisp Be Desired Perfume Spray (100ml) – New Rcm Product249199119
18Nysa Soflene (25ml)403420
19Nysa Foot Cream (50g)997042
20Rcm Pain Balm (15g)453018
21Rcm Pain Go (30g)805533
22Nysa Multi Purpose Cream (10g) – New Product1094
23Vyomini Moringa Face Scrub – New Product1068551

● Rcm Hair Care Product List

SNHAIR CAREMRPDPBV
1Shinol Herbal Shampoo (6ml)110.5
2Shinol Anti Dandruff Shampoo (6ml) – New  Rcm Product21.81
3Shinol Herbal Shampoo (150ml)705835
4Revito Shampoo (150ml)756036
5Anti Dandruff Shampoo (200ml)1259859
6Hairfall Control Shampoo (200ml)1209054
7Shinol Herbal Hair Oil (150ml)685432
8Shinol Sarson Hair Oil (150ml)705634
9Shinol Revito Hair Oil (150ml)856438
10Shinol Nature Cool Oil (150ml)998048
11Coconut Oil (bottle) (250ml)14211569
12Coconut Oil (jar) (250ml)13611770
13Shinol Health and shine Shampoo (200ml) – New Product1108553
14Vyomini Moringa Cream (80 g) – New Product14912084

● Rcm Accessories & Men’s Innerwear Product List

SNACCESSORIES & Men’s InnerwearMRPDPBV
1Rcm Handkerchief (3pc Set)1109950
2Rcm Luxery Bath Terry Towel220180108
3Rcm Tycoon Wallet345250125
4Rcm Decent Belt425325163
5Cotton Formal Socks795030
6Half Terry Ankle Socks856539
7Ellie Ladies Socks Designe856539
8Rcm N95 Primium Facemask – New  Rcm Product  1057545
9Extra Rich Vest Rn (80cm)858048
10Extra Rich Vest Rn (85cm)858048
11Extra Rich Vest Rn (90cm)828048
12Extra Rich Vest Rn (95cm)878450
13Extra Rich Vest Rn (100cm)928953
14Extra Rich Trunk (80cm)1068953
15Extra Rich Trunk (85cm)1068953
16Extra Rich Trunk (90cm)1068953
17Extra Rich Trunk (95cm)1149557
18Extra Rich Trunk (100cm)1149557
19Premium Trunk (80cm)1068953
20Premium Trunk (85cm)1068953
21Premium Trunk (90cm)1068953
22Premium Trunk (95cm)1149557
23Premium Trunk (100cm)1149557

● Rcm Key Soul Product (Ladies Brand) List

SNKEY SOUL (Ladies Brand)MRPDPBV
1Keysoul Regular Normal Pads (7)353018
2Keysoul Ultra Thin Sanitary Pad 756539
3Keysoul Safe and Long – New Product867243
4Keysoul Nail Paint1297947
5Keysoul Lipstick360179107
6Keysoul Sindoor2399959
7Keysoul Strawberry Lip Balm2799959
8Keysoul Black Kajal(0.25g)31913977
9Keysoul Eye Liner359169101
10Make-Up Remover Wipes(25)24914989
11Keysoul Nail Paint Remover Wipes  – New Product1997947
12Combo Pack of keysoul – New Product374299179
13Cosmatic Display Unit – New Product200018000
14Eye Shadow – New Product549449269
15Keysoul Mascara – New Product389199119
16Lipstick Teaser Set of 12 Colour – New Product1001000
17Wmm Panty – New Product269179107
18Wmm Panty Pack 44 – New Product460350210
19Wmm Panty Solid Pack- New Product460350210

● Rcm House Hold Product List

SNHOUSE HOLDMRPDPBV
1Clean O Veg – New Rcm Product20016096
2Rcm Laundry Soap (150g)21168
3Rcm Laundry Soap (250g)342613
4Bizz Detergent Cake (190g)1093
5Bizz Prime Detergent Cake (250g)332616
6Revito All Purpose Soap (150g)322613
7Bizz Washing Powder (170g)1093
8Bizz Washing Powder (500g)403417
9Bizz Washing Powder (1 KG) – New  Rcm Product746030
10Bizz Prime Washing Powder (500g)1159557
11Revito Washing Powder (500g)685634
12Pixie Liquid Detergent (500ml)1108652
13Pixie Liquid Blue (100ml)222012
14Pixie Phenyl Mogra (1ltr)685634
15Pixie Phenyl Lavender (1ltr)685533
16Pixie Floor Cleaner (500ml)756841
17Pixie Glass Cleaner (500ml)857545
18Pixie Toilet Cleaner (500ml)887243
19Pixie Dishwash Liquid (500ml)968048
20Pixie Dishwash Bar (140g)1094
21Pixie Dishwash Bar (300g)282213
22Revito Detergent Cake (2KG) – New Product275220132

● Rcm Pooja Samagri Product List

SNPOOJA SAMAGRIMRPDPBV
1Pratishtha Dhoop Sticks (40g)1095
2Pratishtha Rose Agarbatti (15g)753
3Pratishtha Mogra Agarbatti (15g)753
4Pratishtha Sandal Agarbatti (15g)753
5Pratishtha Woods Agarbatti (25g)12106
6Pratishtha Saffron Agarbatti (25g)12106
7Pratishtha Camphor Agarbatti (25g)302515
8Pratishtha Neem Agarbatti (50g)302515
9Family Pack Agarbatti (150g)605030
10Pratishtha Premium Agarbatti – New Product655231

● Rcm Tea & Coffee Product List

SNTEA & COFFEEMRPDPBV
1Jiyo Popular Tea (25g)1094
2Jiyo Popular Tea (250g)13010452
3Jiyo Popular Tea (500g)250200100
4Jiyo Elite Tea (250g)13811055
5Jiyo Elite Tea (500g)265212106
6Jiyo Chai Masala (50gm)564829
7Instant Coffee (50g)13111066
8Swechha Primium Detox Khawa – New Rcm Product987847
9Swechha Quinoa Fryums (25g) – New Product383018

● Rcm Rice (Chawal) Product List

SNRcm Rice (Chawal)MRPDPBV
1Dhruvam Basmati Rice (1 kg)15011735
2Dhruvam Basmati Clasic Rice (5 kg)510400119
3Dhruvam Sona Masoori Rice (10 kg)690530156

● Rcm Foods & Grocery Product List

SNFOODS & GROCERYMRPDPBV
1Dhruvam Chakki Fresh Atta (2kg)1018016
2Dhruvam Chakki Fresh Atta (5kg)24719838
3Swechha Multi Grain Atta ( 2KG) – New Rcm Product16913740
4Health Guard (Rice Bran) Oil (1ltr)30019773
5Health Guard (Rice Bran) Oil (5ltr)15251005373
6Health Guard (Rice Bran) Oil (15ltr)450030051114
7Chana Kabuli (400g)755717
8Chana Kabuli SSS (400g)876520
9Chana Dal (400g)624513
10Malka Chanti (400g)545316
11Urad Chilka (400g)603611
12Arhar Dal (400g)856219
13Moong Dhuli (400g)865817
14Mix Dal (400g)755517
15Moong Chilka (400g)604213
16Masoor Malka (400g)706018
17Rajma Chitra (400g)988525
18Chilli Powder (100g)403219
19Chilli Powder (200g)786237
20Chilli Powder (500g)18815090
21Rcm Jeera (200g) – New Rcm Product665721
22Haldi Powder (100g)282414
23Haldi Powder (200g)534628
24Haldi Powder (500g)12810261
25Dhania Powder (50g)14127
26Dhania Powder (200g)534628
27Garam Masala (50g)605030
28Sabji Masala (100g)403420
29Hing Masala (25g)443521
30T.R.I. Salt (1kg)18155
31Rcm Rasoi Tadka655331
32Rcm Health Guard Oil (2KG) – New Product630418155
33Rcm Health Guard Oil (500ml) – New Product1409636
34New Rcm Chana Kesari (400 g) – New Product504614
35Chai Masala – New Product564829
36Health Guard Rice Bran Oil (500ml) – New Product1409636

● Rcm Foods & Drinks Product List

SNFOODS & DRINKSMRPDPBV
1Mirchi Kutta Pickle (40g) – New Rcm Product1094
2Khatta Meetha Pickle (40g) – New Rcm Product1094
3Rcm Athana Mirchi (200g)433622
4Special Mango Pickle (250g)564527
5Special Mixed Pickle (250g)564527
6Swechha Khakhra Plain (200g)655226
7Swechha Khakhra Methi (200g)695527
8Rcm Chana Papad (250g)907035
9Rcm Moong Papad (400g)18013869
10Rcm Mix Fruit Jam (200g)735835
11Rcm Corn Flakes (250g)1068651
12Rcm Choco Lick (250g)13110764
13Gulab Jamun Mix (200g)968551
14Instant Mix Khaman (200g)605231
15Instant Mix Idli (200g)705533
16Rcm Jaljeera Powder (100g)504024
17Scrunch Orange (250g)816565
18Scrunch Mango (250g)816565
18Scrunch Lemon Sharbat (750ml)14011084
19Scrunch Rose Sharbat (750ml)175145145
20Scrunch Kesar Thandai (750g)311249249
21Swechha Aloe Vera Ras (750ml)311249124
22Trikara Giloy Tulsi Ras (1ltr)311249124
23Swechha Makhana Chatpata (25 G) – New Product433420
24Swechha makhana Salt – N – Pepper (25g) – New Product433420

● Rcm Good Dot Product List

 SNGood Dot MRP DP BV
1Good Sip Instant Drink (27g)201511
2Veggie Hot & Sour Soup (50g)564527
3Veggie Tomato Soup (75g)564527
4My Secret Chinese Sauce (100g)655030
5Good Dot Noodles – New Rcm Product252012
6My Secret Curry Paste (80g)635030
7Gooddot Proteiz (200g)957645
8Gooddot Proteiz Plus (150g)13110563
9Gooddot Vegetarian Bytz (250g)18514889
10Gooddot Achari Tikka (200g)18114587
11Ready To Cook Pulao (150g)947545
12Ready To Cook Biryani (150g)947545

● Rcm Digestive Product List

SNDIGESTIVEMRPDPBV
1Anardana Goli (100g)403219
2Hajma Goli (100g)403219
3Udar Sudha (75g)655231
4Sandipani Churan (75g)483823
5Hing Peda (100g)554426
6Amla Candy (200g)816539
7Masala Amla Candy (200g) – New Rcm Product887042

● Rcm Sweets & Namkeens Product List

SNSWEETS & NAMKEENSMRPDPBV
1Jeera Biscuit (50g)14104
2Fiber Rich Biscuit (100g)282412
3Lajiz Soan Papdi (250g)13812060
4Rose Soan Papdi (250g)1069054
5H.G. Soan Papdi (250g)1069054
6H.G. Soan Papdi (450g)18816096
7Crunchy Moong Dal (80g)312814
8Majedar Bhujia (35g)1093
9Majedar Bhujia (170g)565326
10Majedar Bhujia (400g)12512060
11Khush Khush Mixture (170g)524623
12Khush Khush Mixture (400g)11810552
13Chatpati Mixture (170g)524623
14Chatpati Mixture (400g)11810552
15Rcm Honey16313278
16Rcm Chocolate382817

● Rcm Health Care Product List

SNHEALTH CAREMRPDPBV
1H.G. Gamma Oryzanol (60cap)565425319
2Sanjeevani Prasha Awaleh (500g)18015090
3Jiyo Energy Vita Plus (500g)256210126
4Energy Vita Refill Pack (500g)243200120
5Swechha Kadha Powder ( 100g) – New Rcm Product15012072
6Panch Tulsi Drop ( 30ml) – New Rcm Product18514889

● Rcm Nutricharge Product List

SNNUTRICHARGEMRPDPBV
1Nutricharge Man399320240
2Nutricharge Man Combo13651092819
3Nutricharge Woman500400300
4Nutricharge Woman Combo174019921044
5Nutricharge S5432346260
6Nutricharge Omega300240180
7New Nutricharge Veg Omega225180135
8Nutricharge View540432324
9Cocoa Prodiet Doy Pack (300g)900720540
10Strawberry Prodiet Doy Pack (300g)900720540
11Kesar Pista Prodiet (200g)990792594
12Nutricharge Gainer13501080810
13Nutricharge Strawberry Prodiet12601008756
14Nutricharge DHA13501080810
15Nutricharge DHA 200750600450
16Nutricharge DHA Twist360288216
17Nutricharge Kids Chocolate (300g)690552414
18Nutricharge Kids Mango (300g)690552414
19NUtricharge Enargy Drink (200ml)62.55038
20Nutricharge Glycem Tablets810648486
21Nutricharge Glycem Prodiet (500g)14401152864
22Nutricharge Bio Age15001200900
23Nutricharge S & F270021601620
24Nutricharge B J Combo Pack350028002100

● Rcm Harit Sanjivani Product List

SNHARIT SANJIVANIMRPDPBV
1Harit Sanjivani (375g)1000650487
2Harit Sanjivani (750g)18001200900
3Sure Sugar (1700g)400028002100
4Garden Gold (500g)12010075
5Fruit Special (500g)1200900675
6Soil Health Special (500g)1200900675
7Defend (250g)600450337
8Rapid (250ml)1000750450
9Rapid (500ml)18001450870
10Spraymax (250ml)240200150
11Spraymax (500ml)450385288
12Spraymax (1ltr)880740555
13Sprayymax(100 ml)15010579
14Soil Health Special (250g)650470353
15Fruit Special (250g)650470353
16Rapid (100 ml) – New Product450320192
17Harit Sanjivani Soil Health Special 1200900675

● Rcm Prestige Product List

SNPRESTIGEMRPDPBV
1Prestige Iron I-11095850340
2Prestige Induction Pic 20.0+30951999799
3Prestige Byk Set32001999800
4Prestige Gas Top GT02689549991999
5Prestige Gas Top GT03854552002080
6Prestige Gas Top GT041029570002800
7Prestige Electric Kettle (1.5ltr)1095820328
8Prestige Veggie Cutter Puc 3.0595450176

● Rcm Prestige Cooker’s Product List

 SNPrestige Cooker’s MRP DP BV
1Stainless Steel Popular (3ltr)20701878751
2Stainless Steel Popular (5ltr)27202436974
3Stainless Steel Nakshtra Alpha (3ltr)27802392957
4Stainless Steel Nakshtra Alpha (5ltr)329027961118
5Stainless Steel Deluxe Handi (1.5ltr)21201899760
6Stainless Steel Deluxe Alpha (3ltr)25402291916
7Stainless Steel Clip On (3ltr)397033301332
8Stainless Steel Clip On (5ltr)427034401376

● Rcm Stationery Product List

SNSTATIONERYMRPDPBV
1Rich Craft Long Book403517
2Rich Craft Note Book Single Line302211
3Rich Craft Note Book Four Line302211
4Rich Craft Jumbo Long Book655226
5Jumbo Note Book Single Line504020
6Jumbo Note Book Four Line504020
7Rcm Twist Pen552
8Rcm Safron Tech Pen10105
9Safron Tech Gel Pen10105
10Pentonic Pen10105
11BRT Pentonic Pen 202010
12Rcm Shopping Bags17170

● Rcm Tools Product List

SNTOOLSMRPDPBV
1Advance Marketing Plan Book30309
2Health Guard Book25258
3Nutricharge Traning Manual Book505015
4Wellness Nutrition Book625500375
5Nutricharge Body Analyzer59002490750
6Savio Celling Fan (50 watt)19501680672